[Enero]  [Febrero]  [Marzo]  [Abril]  [Mayo]  [Junio]  [Julio]  [Agosto]  [Septiembre]  [Octubre]  [Noviembre]  [Diciembre] 

CONSEJO REGIONAL VIII - LAMBAYEQUE
ONOMÁSTICOS - [AGOSTO]


    
Mes de AGOSTO
01 AREVALO ZURITA JORGE HUGO
01 DIAZ VASQUEZ OMAR ALEJANDRO
01 GUANILO FIESTAS DARWIN
01 MEZA SUAREZ PEDRO
01 REATEGUI ALEGRIA ALBERTO
01 ROMERO GONZALEZ OSCAR FELIPE
01 SOSA FLORES JORGE LUIS
01 TAYPICAHUANA JUAREZ JOSE LUIS
01 YUPTON CHAVEZ VERONICA
02 BURGA BACA VICTOR
02 CARPIO MEJIA JULIO
02 CASTAÑEDA MARIÑOS CIRO JAVIER
02 DE LA CRUZ PUICON EDILBERTO
02 JACINTO ISIQUE ESTEBAN
02 LOPEZ GUERRA LAZARO OBED
02 SOZA CHIRINOS JOSE
03 YAIPEN CHAVESTA VICTOR PASTOR
04 TANTALEAN SOTO LUIS NAPOLEON
05 CORDOVA LOPEZ JUAN RICARDO
05 ISLA VILLANUEVA JOSE RODOLFO
05 ROJAS SAAVEDRA CECILIA
05 VASQUEZ MONTENEGRO RICHARD JIMMY
06 CABRERA GUEVARA FLOR DE MARIA
06 RIOJA TORRES ANA  MARIA
06 ROSARIO LEON ADA JULISSA
06 VIDAURRE CUBAS MAX HENRY
06 ZAMBRANA HERRERA PERCY FELIPE ENRIQUE
07 CHAYAN COLOMA JORGE LUIS
07 CORNELIO NUÑEZ WILLIAM TITO
07 DAVILA DIAZ CIRO ABILDES
07 RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ ALBERTO NELSON
08 ARELLANO HOFFMANN ALEJANDRO HERMANN
08 CARRANZA CASTILLO JOSE LUIS
08 COILA VEGA ELOY FREDDY
08 LLONTOP INGA ENRIQUE GUILLERMO
08 TAMAYO BENITO FRANCISCO REGIS
08 URCIA VEGA ROCIO DEL CARMEN
08 VASQUEZ CERQUIN JUAN
09 CABALLERO OGATA MARIA DEL PILAR
09 GAMARRA TELLO MARCO
09 GONZALES HERRERA WILLIAM
09 LOAYZA VILLEGAS VICTOR
09 PEREZ DIAZ SANTOS ROMAN
09 SANTA  MARIA SANTA MARIA CARLOS ENRIQUE
10 MANNUCCI ZEGARRA EDUARDO GUILLERMO
10 PECSEN MONTEZA JOSE ENRIQUE
10 PECSEN MONTEZA VALENTIN ALEXANDER
10 URIBE CHAVEZ WILBERT
11 LA CRUZ TOLEDO JAIME ALEJANDRO
12 MESTANZA MORON MARCOS ANTONIO
12 ROJAS DIAZ MARCELO
12 VELASQUEZ LOPEZ JULIO EDUARDO
13 AGUINAGA PAZ DORA LUCRECIA
13 BONILLA ESTRELLA OSMAR RAFAEL
13 GUTIERREZ LANDEO DOLORES CLARISA
13 LUY LOSSIO SILVANA
13 MANAY APAESTEGUI RONALD MARTIN
13 RODRIGUEZ ALONSO DANTE HORACIO
13 RODRIGUEZ MORALES LEDYS ALBERTO
14 BULLON MURO ANTONIO JULIO
14 CABALLERO SALDAÑA EDWIN EMILIO
14 CEDRÓN GUTIÉRREZ FLOR DE MARÍA
14 ECHEANDIA ARELLANO VICTOR
14 GONZALES QUISPE EFRAIN
14 HERNANDEZ JHONG JESUS MARTIN
14 ROJAS RUIZ VICTOR HUGO
14 SAGASTEGUI LEON CIRO WILLY
14 SANCHEZ VILLEGAS MANUEL
14 SOPLOPUCO RIVADENEIRA MARÍA LAURA
15 ALVITEZ IZQUIERDO JAIME FRANCISCO
15 NOVOA SICHES SALOMON ROSENDO
16 ACUÑA GONZALES HERCULES
16 BAZAN ARRIBASPLATA ELQUI ROLANDO
16 CUNIA PEREZ MARLENI
16 GONZALES GAMARRA JORGE AUGUSTO
16 GRANDA GUIDINO PEDRO A
16 HEREDIA PEREZ OSCAR TEOFILO
16 VELEZ LOPEZ CESAR EDMUNDO
17 AGURTO RUFASTO EDWIN FERNANDO
17 JIMENEZ LOZADA JUAN ALFREDO
17 NOVOA JARAMILLO OCTAVIO A
18 AGUILAR CUADROS LAURO CESAR
18 CHALE LEYVA JULIO MANUEL
18 GONZALES ALVAREZ RANDOL DALID
18 SOTO LIMO MARITZA GIOVANNA
18 VALDEZ GIL RAMIRO BENIGNO
18 VEGA TORRES JAVIER ANTONIO
19 BERROSPI TORRES CARLOS GUILLERMO
19 CALONGE AURICH CESAR CONSTANTE
19 MELENDEZ MALATESTA MIRIAM MARLENE
20 GARCIA QUEPUY LUIS ALBERTO
20 GIL MONTERO MIRIAM JANNET
20 SCCIANI CERULLO ANTONIETA D.
20 SIALER RODRIGUEZ MARLENY
21 CHAVESTA DIAZ HECTOR RAMON
21 COTRINA ROMERO GLORIA SOLEDAD
21 CUBAS DIAZ ALEXANDER
21 DIAZ ORREGO JHENY LORENA
21 LACA ALARCON MIGUEL
21 LONGARAY SILVA FELIX MARIANO
21 MEREGILDO RODRIGUEZ EDINSON DANTE
21 MONGE MOYANO ANIBAL EDUARDO
21 ORDERIQUE OLIDEN DE LA TORRE FELISA AURORA
21 SALCEDO CHAMBERGO JUAN JOSE DE LA ROSA
21 SANCHEZ RUBIO LUIS FERNANDO
22 DIAZ CORONADO ROSDALI YESENIA
22 GIL MONTERO RITA  MARILU
22 GONZALES FERNANDEZ HILDA LILIANA
22 MOLINA URRUTIA HUGO ELVIS
22 MORALES CASTILLO MARCO ANTONIO
22 MORALES QUIROZ ANTONIO ARMANDO
23 ALARCON DAVILA OSVER
23 CARLOS BECERRA WILMER FELIPE
23 GAMONAL GUEVARA MARCO VENICIO
23 ROSAS QUINTANA MAURICIO
23 SANCHEZ MEDINA CARLOS ALBERTO
24 GUILLEN CASTRO JAVIER FERNANDO
24 INGA USCA MARCO ANTONIO
24 LIMO LIZA JORGE LUIS
24 MENACHO DUQUE JENNER ROMAN
24 RAMIREZ ESPINOZA JORGE HERMOGENES
24 SANCHEZ MEDINA ABEL
24 TEMOCHE RUIZ FRANCISCO  LEONIDAS
25 CHIRINOS ZAMORA JOSE LUIS
25 CIUDAD MIÑANO LUIS ARLES
25 DELGADO MELENDEZ GONZALO ALBINO
25 FALLA ALDANA BLANCA SANTOS
25 GOMEZ PELTROCHE GABBY JANET
25 MANRIQUE RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
25 NAKAZAKI DIAZ CESAR AUGUSTO
25 PRETEL NAZARIO CARLOS MARTIN
25 RAMOS GELACIO JOSE
25 SALAZAR CALDERON VILMA ELENA
26 ALBERCA BALAREZO TEODOSIO LEONARDO
26 CABALLERO BARDALES BEATRIZ ROXANA
26 CABREJO BRAVO JOSÉ ALEX
26 CALVAY SALINAS MANUEL ENRIQUE
26 REQUEJO ROSALES ELMER
26 SORIA ALVARADO MANUEL WILFREDO
26 VELASCO MIRANDA MANUEL MARTIN
27 BRAVO SORIANO SERGIO ALEXANDER
27 GUEVARA BACALLA JOANSSYE IDANELL
27 RODRIGUEZ MOSQUERA MIRIAM NATHALI
27 TORRES CABREJOS ALBERTO FREDDY
28 CERRUTTI TALAVERA PERCY AGUSTIN
28 JUANICO JUAREZ ALEJANDRO A.
28 TORRES VILLALBA KARINA ELIZABETH
28 VERA LORA GILBERTO ALEJANDRO
29 ARRASCO SECLEN MANUEL
29 ECHEVARRIA CUREE CARMEN ROSA
29 QUISPE FERNANDEZ NOE
29 ROMAN ALIAGA HERNAN ADOLFO
30 ALFARO CACERES LUIS ANDRES
30 CASTILLO RUIZ CESAR AUGUSTO
30 CONTRERAS MUÑOZ JAVIER
30 DE LOS RIOS DELGADO VICTOR
30 GOICOCHEA MANCILLA JUVENAL R
30 GUTIERREZ CELESTINO-SEGURA WALTER LUIS
30 HERRERA MEONO ELEAZAR AURELIO
30 LIZA FARRONAY JULIO CESAR
30 NUÑEZ POLO ROSA MARIELA
30 SOBERON CABRERA WILLY
30 VERGARA ARAUJO EDUARDO FERNANDO
30 VERGARA IBARRA ALBERTO
31 AGUERO ACUNA RONALD JIMMY
31 CARBONEL ORTIZ WALTER
31 DELGADO SENMACHE ELMER ALBERTO
31 LARREA HUAMAN ROBERTO SEGUNDO
31 MANAY DELGADO JUAN RAMON